Mer informasjon om laget SVV Grus kommer senere.

Kontaktperson: Sven Sandodden
Telefon: (+47) 907 46 562
Epost: sven.sandodden@vegvesen.no

Name
Sven Sandodden
Nasjonalitet
nor Norway
Seasons
2016/2017, 2017/2018, 2018/2019, 2019/2020

Lillehammerserien 2017/2018

#LagKGBST+-+/-P
1DNB Lillehammer1108377423516
2Eidsiva High Tariff`s1117461412014
3SVV Salt1126568531512
4GLØR113565045510
5Lillehammer Skiklubb60.55139281110
6SVV Grus115384069-296
7Evensen & Evensen116293289-574
DatoHomeResultatAwayTidspunkt