Mer informasjon om laget Randgård Woodpeckers kommer senere.

Kontaktperson: Ivar Rokseth
Telefon: (+47) 958 28 252
Epost: ivar.rokseth@gmail.com

Name
Rune Hytten
Nasjonalitet
nor Norway
Seasons
2016/2017

Lillehammerserien 2017/2018

#LagKGBST+-+/-P
1Curlingkongene1209371403118
2SIL BIL Krøven1218468531516
3Golden Brush1227570531714
4Team Knappen122756361214
5SIL BIL Sleiva Curlers123665756112
6Randgård Woodpeckers115.5384059-196
7Veidekke 1117.51103279-472
DatoHomeResultatAwayTidspunkt