Mer informasjon om laget Golden Brush kommer senere.

Kontaktperson: Knut Ivar Moe
Telefon:
Epost: knutivar@kimoe.no

Name
Knut Ivar Moe
Nasjonalitet
nor Norway
Seasons
2016/2017
Name
Rune Leistad
Nasjonalitet
nor Norway
Seasons
2017/2018

Lillehammerserien 2017/2018

#LagKGBST+-+/-P
1Curlingkongene1209371403118
2SIL Bil1218468531516
3Golden Brush1227570531714
4Team Knappen122756361214
5Sleiva Curlers/SI Aktiv123665756112
6Randgård Woodpeckers115.5384059-196
7Veidekke 1117.51103279-472
DatoHomeResultatAwayTidspunkt