Evensen & Evensen er opprettet som lag i 2017/2018 -sesongen. Mer informasjon om laget kommer senere.

 

Kontaktperson: NNN
Telefon: (+47)
Epost:

Lillehammerserien 2017/2018

#LagKGBST+-+/-P
1DNB Lillehammer1108377423516
2Eidsiva High Tariff`s1117461412014
3SVV Salt1126568531512
4GLØR113565045510
5Lillehammer Skiklubb60.55139281110
6SVV Grus115384069-296
7Evensen & Evensen116293289-574